301 – 400
Lorenzo 388

401 – 500

501 – 600
Chiarissimo 579 – 590
Augusto 591

601 – 700
Giovanni 605

701 – 800

801 – 900
Pietro 802
Anselmo 827
Tomicario 844

901 – 1000
Adelmano 901
Alberico 963 – 984

1001 – 1100
Crescenzio o Maio 1015 – 1027
Roadberto 1031
Regimperto 1042 Runno
Diduino 1063 – 1072
Regimpoto 1089

1106 – 1200
Riwino 1106
Otto 1119
Artrmanno 1136
Gervino 1139 – 1162
Conone 1163 – 1173
Gerardo 1177 – 1179
Gionata 1180 – 1187
Romolo 1188 – 1196

1203 – 1317
Wolderico 1203 – 1213
Oddo 1214
Almerico 1216
Federico di Prata 1221
Guglielmo di Cividale 1251
Guarnerio di Polcenigo 1252
Tiso di Camino 1252 – 1257
Alberto da Calice o Colle 1257 – 1268
Fulcherio di Zuccola 1269 – 1293
Giacomo d’Ottonello da Cividale 1293 – 1317

1317 – 1402
Artico di Castello 1317 – 1331
Guido di Fossombrone 1331 – 1333
Uberto di Cesena 1333 – 1334
Guido de Guisis di Modena 1334 – 1347
Pietro di Clauzetto 1348 – 1360
Guido de Barsis di Reggio 1361 – 1380
Ambrogio da Parma 1380 – 1388
Agostino di Moravia 1389 – 1392
Antonio Pancera di Portogruaro 1392 – 1402

1402 – 1506
Antonio da Ponte di Venezia 1402 – 1409
Enrico di Strassoldo 1409 – 1432
Daniele Scotto di Treviso 1433 – 1443
Battista Legname di Padova 1443 – 1455
Antonio Feletto di Venezia 1455 – 1488
Leonello Chiericato di Vicenza 1488 – 1506

1506 – 1615
Francesco Argentino di Venezia 1506 – 1511
Giovanni Argentino di Venezia 1511 – 1533
Marino Grimani di Venezia 1533 – 1546
Pietro Querini di Venezia 1545 – 1584
Marino Querini di Venezia 1584 – 1585
Matteo Sanudo di Venezia 1587 – 1615

1616 – 1724
Matteo II Sanudo di Venezia 1616 – 1641
Benedetto Cappello di Venezia 1642 – 1667
Bartolomeo Gradenigo di Venezia 1667 – 1668
Agostino Premoli di Tivoli 1668 – 1692
Paolo Vallaresso di Venezia 1693 – 1724

1724 – 1817
Jacopo Maria Erizzo di Venezia 1724 – 1760
Alvise Maria Gabrieli di Venezia 1762 – 1767
Giuseppe Maria Bressa di Venezia 1779 – 1817

1820 – 1919
Pietro Carlo Ciani di Ciconicco (Ud) 1820 – 1825
Carlo Fontanini di Latisana (Ud) 1827 – 1848
Angelo Fusinato di Arsiè (Pd) 1850 – 1856
Andrea Casasola di Buia (Ud) 1856 – 1863
Nicolò Frangipane di Udine 1866 – 1872
Pietro Cappellari di Dogna (Ud) 1872 – 1881
Domenico Pio Rossi di Bologna 1831 – 1892
Pietro Zamburlini di Bagnoli (Pd) 1893 – 1896
Francesco Isola di Montenars (Ud) 1898 – 1919

1919 – 2000
Luigi Paulini di Formeaso (Ud) 1919 – 1945
Vittorio D’Alessi di Castagnole (Tv) 1944 – 1949
Vittorio De Zanche di Selvazzano (Pd) 1949 – 1974
Abramo Freschi † (1977 – 1989 ritirato)
Sennen Corrà † (1989 – 2000 ritirato)

2000 – 2011
Ovidio Poletto, (2000 – 2011)
Giuseppe Pellegrini (Insediamento: 10 Aprile 2011)

Fonte: AAVV, Storia religiosa del Veneto 10 Diocesi di Concordia, Giunta Regionale del Veneto – Padova 2004